ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16152090

nr 1615 2090

Helmtrud Nyström

(f. 1939), Sverige

Helmtrud Nyström (b. 1939), Sweden. Talare i månsken. Signed, numbered 19/90, dated 24x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x32,

COLOUR ETCHING, Talare i månsken. Signerad, numrerad 19/90, daterad 24x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x32 cm

Helmtrud Nyström, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1939.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday April 22 2024
at 20:12:44

18/4 13:25:35 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Apr 22

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Helmtrud Nyström

Read more about Helmtrud Nyström