ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14413365
nr 1441 3365
Christina Lindeberg
(f. 1948), Sverige
Christina Lindeberg (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 73/180. Image dimensions: 15x26, outer dimensions including frame: 36x46 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 73/180. Bildmått: 15x26, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x46 cm
Christina Lindeberg, Swedish painter born 1948.
300
SEK 600
Monday January 10 2022
at 18:38:18
250 kr
300 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
Christina Lindeberg
Read more about Christina Lindeberg
Christina Lindeberg
nr 1441 3365
Christina Lindeberg
(f. 1948), Sverige
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
Monday January 10 2022 |
Christina Lindeberg
Christina Lindeberg, Swedish painter born 1948.Read more about Christina Lindeberg