ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16569236
nr 1656 9236
Ã…sa Burman
(1953-2002), Sverige
Ã…sa Burman (1953-2002), Sweden. "Jamare". Signed, numbered 16/100. Image dimensions: 42x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x70,
COLOUR ETCHING, "Jamare". Signerad, numrerad 16/100. Bildmått: 42x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x70 cm
Ã…sa Burman, Swedish painter born 1953, dead 2002.
800
SEK 500
Monday November 11 2024
at 18:54:41
7/11 22:08:45