ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Collage/blandteknik 17355295
nr 1735 5295
Collage/blandteknik
Vibeke Vinther Jörgensen. Signed, dated - 09, "Et fedt", pannå, ej ramad, 24x24 cm,
Vibeke Vinther Jörgensen. Signerad, daterad - 09, "Et fedt", pannå, ej ramad, 24x24 cm
SEK 200
Monday October 27 2025
at 18:10:11
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)