FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 13429035
nr 1342 9035
CHAIRS
one pair, Sullamodell, 19th century, painted, omklädda, wear.
Ett par, Sullamodell, 1800-tal, bemålade, omklädda
Condition: slitage
800
SEK 500
Monday August 24 2020
at 18:32:23
450 kr