FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 17474408

nr 1747 4408

CHAIRS

one pair, Ludwig Mies van der Rohe, MR10, rotting/stålrör, wear, damages.

ett par, Ludwig Mies van der Rohe, MR10, rotting/stålrör

Condition: slitage, skador

700

SEK 600

Monday December 8 2025
at 19:31:55