FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bookshelves 13857253

nr 1385 7253

BOOKSHELVES

one pair. Length: 95 cm. Width: 27 cm, height: 98 cm cm, wear, damages.

Ett par. Bredd: 95 cm. Djup: 27 cm, höjd: 98 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 1600

Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:49:53