FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bookcase 17388214
nr 1738 8214
BOOKCASE
stained birch. Length: 183 cm, width: 33 cm, height: 138 cm, wear, damages.
betsad Björk. Bredd: 183 cm, djup: 33 cm, höjd: 138 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 150
Monday November 10 2025
at 19:48:39
8/11 23:53:01
100 kr
10/11 19:42:08