ART / Oil paintings / Blandteknik/collage 14072077

nr 1407 2077

Ulla-Britt Hede

(f. 1946), Sverige

Ulla-Britt Hede (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, dated -00, outer dimensions including frame: 72x70 cm,

Blandteknik/collage, Signerad, daterad -00, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x70 cm

Ulla-Britt Hede, Swedish painter, born 1946.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday July 5 2021
at 20:58:45

5/7 14:42:50 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ulla-Britt Hede

Read more about Ulla-Britt Hede