FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 6994100
nr 699 4100
Bruno Mathsson
(1907-1988), Sverige
med fotpall, Bruno Mathsson (1907-1988), "Pernilla", wear, damages.
ARMCHAIR, med fotpall, Bruno Mathsson (1907-1988), "Pernilla"
Condition: slitage, skador
Bruno Mathsson, born 1907, dead 1988, Swedish designer and architect
Withdrawn
Monday May 30 2011
at 18:52:55
Bruno Mathsson
Read more about Bruno Mathsson