ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13924029
nr 1392 4029
WATERCOLOUR
signed, watercolour, 1872, 23x29, outer dimensions including frame: 43x52,
signerad, akvarell, 1872,23x29, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x52 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday April 26 2021
at 20:43:24
23/4 15:48:06
26/4 17:14:06