ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 14424370

nr 1442 4370

Stanislaw Wysocki

(f. 1949), Polen

Stanislaw Wysocki (b. 1949), Poland. Abstrakt kvinna. Bronze. Signed, numbered 1/4 AP, dated 1999. Height: 25cm inkl sockel,

SCULPTURE, Abstrakt kvinna. Brons. Signerad, numrerad 1/4 AP, daterad 1999. Höjd: 25cm inkl sockel

Stanislaw Wysocki, Polish painter, born 1949.

Yes

2600

SEK 3400

Monday January 17 2022
at 20:07:02

  • Artist/Designer

Stanislaw Wysocki

Read more about Stanislaw Wysocki