GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Jardiniere 6801325
nr 680 1325
JARDINIERE
Rörstrand, Sweden, height: 20, diameter: 30, wear, damages, crack.
Rörstrand, höjd: 20, diameter: 30
Condition: slitage, skador, spricka
100
SEK 200
Monday February 7 2011
at 17:56:21
2/2 21:01:28
150 kr
4/2 19:19:39
Rörstrand