GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Jardiniere 6801325

nr 680 1325

JARDINIERE

Rörstrand, Sweden, height: 20, diameter: 30, wear, damages, crack.

Rörstrand, höjd: 20, diameter: 30

Condition: slitage, skador, spricka

100

SEK 200

Monday February 7 2011
at 17:56:21

2/2 21:01:28 1      150 kr
4/2 19:19:39 2      Vinnande bud

Rörstrand