FURNITURE / Tables / Dining table 6925298

nr 692 5298

DINING TABLE

english style, diameter: 120, height: 73, wear, damages.

engelsk stil, diameter: 120, höjd: 73

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 850

Monday April 18 2011
at 19:20:12