ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15463207
nr 1546 3207
Sigurd Wallin
(1916-1999), Sverige
Sigurd Wallin (1916-1999), Sweden. Signed, dated 55, Motiv från Arild. Oil on panel, 45x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x70,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 55, Motiv från Arild. Olja på pannå, 45x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x70 cm
David Sigurd Wallin, Swedish painter, born 1916, dead 1999.
Monday June 5 2023
at 20:29:11
Sigurd Wallin
Read more about Sigurd Wallin