FURNITURE / Tables / Pedestal 10895481

nr 1089 5481

PEDESTAL

omkring sekelskiftet 1900, height: 90 cm, wear, damages.

omkring sekelskiftet 1900, höjd: 90 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 2000

Monday February 13 2017
at 18:15:07