GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Teapot 12411422

nr 1241 1422

TEAPOT

Ludwigsburg, 1760-70-tal. Height: 13 cm, minor cracks, repairs.

Ludwigsburg, 1760-70-tal. Höjd: 13 cm

Condition: nagg, lagning

SEK 500

Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:35:18