LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Lighting armature 14077192
nr 1407 7192
LIGHTING ARMATURE
with pendants, korgbotten. Height: 65, wear, damages.
med prismor, korgbotten. Höjd: 65 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 300
Monday July 5 2021
at 19:22:50
5/7 19:13:14