MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Wall relief sculpture 14598437
nr 1459 8437
Gerda Sprinchorn
(1871-1951), Sverige
Gerda Sprinchorn (1871-1951), Sweden. Signed, dated 1897. Relief i mässing. Diameter: 31cm,
WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE, Signerad, daterad 1897. Relief i mässing. Diameter: 31cm
Gerda Sprinchorn, Swedish ceramist and sculptor, born 1871, dead 1951.
1000
SEK 600
Monday April 4 2022
at 19:29:26
2/4 09:35:54
500 kr
4/4 19:14:01
Gerda Sprinchorn
Read more about Gerda Sprinchorn