FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 9201201

nr 920 1201

CHAIRS

one pair, Victorian style, wear.

Ett par, nyrokoko

Condition: slitage

SEK 200

Monday October 27 2014
at 20:36:10

Nyrokoko
Självständig nystil som slog igenom i Europa på 1840-talet.