FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 16306253

nr 1630 6253

COFFEE TABLE

England. Length: 71 cm, width: 71 cm, height: 74 cm, wear, damages, missfärgningar, stains.

England. Bredd: 71 cm, djup: 71 cm, höjd: 74 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, missfärgningar, fläckar

SEK 200

Monday July 1 2024
at 20:52:14