ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 8474062
nr 847 4062
Ulf Hinders
(f. 1950), Sverige
2 pcs, Ulf Hinders (b. 1950), numrerade och signerade, subject size: 31x44,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Ulf Hinders (f. 1950), numrerade och signerade, motivets mått: 31x44
Ulf Hinders, born 1950 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Monday September 16 2013
at 20:32:02
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik