GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinnerware 16484119
nr 1648 4119
DINNERWARE
23 pieces, Rörstrand, Sweden, blue fluted, around year 1900, wear, damages.
23 delar, Rörstrand, Flytande blått, omkring 1900
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 700
Monday October 7 2024
at 18:11:32
4/10 10:54:16
600 kr
5/10 13:37:44
Rörstrand