LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Lighting armature 16784265
nr 1678 4265
LIGHTING ARMATURE
sheet metal. Height: 22 Dia, 29, wear, damages.
Plåt. Höjd: 22 Dia, 29 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 250
Monday February 10 2025
at 20:38:17
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)