ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11919055
nr 1191 9055
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. ”Mot lyset". Signed, numbered 47/275. Subject: 32x24 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. ”Mot lyset". Signerad, numrerad 47/275. Motivet: 32x24 cm
400
SEK 100
Monday June 18 2018
at 18:56:28
14/6 12:23:30