FURNITURE / Tables / Table with drawer 5922095

nr 592 2095

TABLE WITH DRAWER

mahogany, lyre-shaped leg

mahogny, Lyrformad fot

Condition: slitage, skador

100

SEK 600

Monday August 3 2009
at 17:48:02