GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Bowls 9726132
nr 972 6132
BOWLS
2 pcs, Persia, antique, diameter: 15-26, wear, damages, repaired.
2 st, Persien, antika, diameter: 15-26
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
800
SEK 450
Monday August 3 2015
at 20:07:21
3/8 12:14:59
400 kr
3/8 16:11:34