FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 13899546
nr 1389 9546
CHEST OF DRAWERS
19th century, mahogany. Length: 103, width: 46 cm, height: 97 cm, wear.
1800-tal, mahogny. Bredd: 103, djup: 46 cm, höjd: 97 cm
Condition: slitage
800
SEK 800
Monday April 5 2021
at 19:06:29
500 kr
600 kr
800 kr