FURNITURE / Tables / Lamp table 16119120
nr 1611 9120
LAMP TABLE
1890s, painted. Diameter: 57 cm, height: 74 cm, wear, damages.
1890-tal, bemålat. Diameter: 57 cm, höjd: 74 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 100
Monday April 8 2024
at 19:03:49
6/4 13:35:42