ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 12667607

nr 1266 7607

Thure Ã…slin

(1915-1967), Sverige

Thure Ã…slin (1915-1967), Sweden. Mountains. Signed, dated T Ã…slin -52. Subject: ca 21x26 cm,

PASTEL, Fjällmotiv. Signerad, daterad T Åslin -52. Motivet: ca 21x26 cm

Thure Ã…slin, Swedish painter, born 1915, dead 1967 .

Yes

300

Monday July 29 2019
at 19:38:44

  • Artist/Designer

Thure Ã…slin

Read more about Thure Ã…slin