GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Skålfat 10774151

nr 1077 4151

Skålfat

+ plates, 3 pcs, Kina / Japan, diameter: 23-24, wear, damages, repaired.

+ tallrikar, 3 delar, Kina / Japan, diameter: 23-24

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

SEK 700

Monday December 19 2016
at 18:30:36