ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14476446
*
nr 1447 6446
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Triptyk Lennart Nyström, EA 10/15. Signed, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 60x90,
Triptyk Lennart Nyström, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signerad, numrerad 10/15, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x90 + 2x60x45
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday February 7 2022
at 20:24:07
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/2 17:27:22
1
100 kr
7/2 16:12:17
2
200 kr
7/2 17:01:48
1
200 kr
7/2 17:01:48
2
200 kr (Robot)
7/2 18:26:53
3
350 kr
7/2 18:36:54
2
350 kr
7/2 18:36:54
3
350 kr (Robot)
7/2 18:37:31
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad épreuve d’artiste
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1447 6446
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Triptyk Lennart Nyström, EA 10/15. Signed, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 60x90,
Triptyk Lennart Nyström, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signerad, numrerad 10/15, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x90 + 2x60x45
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 7 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/2 17:27:22 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 7/2 16:12:17 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 7/2 17:01:48 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 7/2 17:01:48 | 2 | 200 kr (Robot) |
| 7/2 18:26:53 | 3 | 350 kr |
| 7/2 18:36:54 | 2 | 350 kr |
| 7/2 18:36:54 | 3 | 350 kr (Robot) |
| 7/2 18:37:31 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad épreuve d’artiste
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



