ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14378029
nr 1437 8029
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Vinterlandskap med vattendrag. Signerad Carl J: son. Oil on canvas, 60x79, outer dimensions including frame: 63x82 cm, colour loss, crazings.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Vinterlandskap med vattendrag. Signerad Carl J: son. Olja på duk, 60x79, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x82 cm
Condition: färgbortfall, krackeleringar
SEK 250
Monday December 13 2021
at 20:36:01
200 kr