MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Pouf 15582010
nr 1558 2010
POUF
1950s. Diameter: 42 cm, wear, damages.
1950-tal. Diameter: 42 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday August 28 2023
at 20:51:52
28/8 20:20:12
- Thema-auction
Aug 28
Retro
Read more about Retro