FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 11543492
nr 1154 3492
WRITING DESK
around year 1900, birch wood, length: 140 cm, width: 80 cm, height: 76 cm, wear, damages, cracks.
omkring 1900, Björk, längd: 140 cm, djup: 80 cm, höjd: 76 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, spricka/ sprickor
800
SEK 800
Monday January 8 2018
at 19:36:31
8/1 11:32:37
700 kr
8/1 19:31:30