GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 9445014

nr 944 5014

PLATES

2 pcs, Famille rose, diameter: 23, wear, damages.

2 st, Famille rose, diameter: 23

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 200

Monday February 23 2015
at 19:04:14