FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 11409574

nr 1140 9574

DINNER TABLE

around year 1900, length: 115 + 2x50, width: 88 cm, height: 77 cm,

omkring 1900, längd: 115 + 2x50, djup: 88 cm, höjd: 77 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, skev sikiva

800

SEK 350

Monday October 30 2017
at 19:43:33

29/10 17:14:22 1      300 kr
30/10 18:14:07 2      Vinnande bud