SILVER & METAL / Brass, Copper and Tin / Coffee pots 14513129

nr 1451 3129

COFFEE POTS

2 pcs, brass. Height: 19-23 cm, wear, damages.

2 st, mässing. Höjd: 19-23 cm

Condition: slitage, bucklor

300

SEK 350

Monday February 28 2022
at 20:01:06

Mässing