ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14424374
nr 1442 4374
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered 163/180. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x59cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 163/180. Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x59cm
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
800
SEK 500
Monday January 17 2022
at 20:46:52
16/1 14:50:40
Mikael Frygelius
Read more about Mikael Frygelius