ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13924330

nr 1392 4330

Max Hellberg

(1907-1976), Sverige

Max Hellberg (1907-1976), Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 66x53cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x70cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, 66x53cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x70cm

Max Hellberg, born 1907 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.

Yes

SEK 200

Monday April 26 2021
at 20:00:10

  • Artist/Designer

Max Hellberg

Read more about Max Hellberg