FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 14445101
nr 1444 5101
DISPLAY CABINET
length: 84 cm. Width: 31 cm, height: 190 cm, wear, damages.
Längd: 84 cm. Djup: 31 cm, höjd: 190 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 100
Monday January 24 2022
at 18:51:26
24/1 18:46:26