ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15075121

nr 1507 5121

COLOUR ETCHING

Lena Wiklund. Signed, numbered et, dated -91, "Porslinsskärvan". Image dimensions: 23x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x46,

Lena Wiklund. Signerad, numrerad et, daterad -91, "Porslinsskärvan". Bildmått: 23x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x46 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday December 5 2022
at 20:05:45