FURNITURE / Tables / Table set 15054428
nr 1505 4428
TABLE SET
3 pcs, 'Rackstraw', Worcester England, etikettmärkt. Length: 37-61, height: 45-50, wear, damages.
3 delar, "Rackstraw", Worcester England, etikettmärkt. Mahogny, Bredd: 37-61. Höjd: 45-50 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 100
Monday November 28 2022
at 18:33:13
27/11 09:09:58
28/11 09:01:46