FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 15935235

nr 1593 5235

ARMCHAIRS

one pair, rococo style, wear, damages, ren obj.

Ett par, rokokostil

Condition: slitage, skador, ren obj.

SEK 250

Monday January 29 2024
at 19:37:25