GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Pots 13789186

nr 1378 9186

POTS

3 pcs, porcelain, 19th century. Height: 20-23, wear, damages.

3 st, Porslin, 1800-tal. Höjd: 20-23 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 300

Monday February 15 2021
at 20:34:37