MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Writing case 14719526

nr 1471 9526

WRITING CASE

around the turn of the 20th century. Length: 40, wear, damages.

omkring sekelskiftet 1900. Längd: 40 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 100

Monday May 30 2022
at 18:01:32

28/5 16:03:35 1      Vinnande bud