FURNITURE / Tables / Smoking table 12691113
nr 1269 1113
SMOKING TABLE
Orientalisk stil. Diameter: 43, height: 48 cm, wear, damages.
Orientalisk stil. Diameter: 43, höjd: 48 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
400
SEK 1000
Monday August 19 2019
at 19:59:04
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
300 kr
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
900 kr