ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557166
nr 1355 7166
Timo Solin
(f. 1947), Sverige
Timo Solin (b. 1947), Sweden. Figur. Signed, numbered EA, dated 1985, with dedication, unframed, sheet: 91x64, missfärgningar.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figur. Signerad, numrerad EA, daterad 1985, med dedikation, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 91x64 cm
Condition: missfärgningar
Timo Solin, Swedish sculptor and painter, born in Finland 1947.
800
SEK 500
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:52:28
19/10 19:22:41
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Timo Solin
Read more about Timo Solin