MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Stop + ytterfoder 7347278
nr 734 7278
Stop + ytterfoder
Ns & porslin, around 1900, wear, damages.
Ns & porslin, omkring 1900
Condition: slitage, skador
400
SEK 100
Monday January 16 2012
at 18:09:01
16/1 17:59:29