LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Lighting armature 16306463

nr 1630 6463

LIGHTING ARMATURE

brass, Orientalisk stil. Height: 40 ca, wear, damages.

mässing, Orientalisk stil. Höjd: 40 ca

Condition: slitage, skador

Monday July 1 2024
at 19:33:23

Mässing